..:{ close this window }:..
September
M T W T F S S
12
14
25
28

Patrick's Cabaret Online Calendar

<< October 2014 >>
November
M T W T F S S
2
24
27
28
30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Sher Demeter
6:00 PM-10:00 PM
Claudia Slovacek
2
6:00 PM-10:30 PM
Event set up
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
The Calof Series
3
5:00 PM-10:00 PM
Event set up and tech
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Migizi Communications Summer Media Institute presents "Native Youth Video Project"
4
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Judith Howard dance class
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
West African Dance with Whitney McClusky
5
10:00 AM-1:00 PM
SUPERGROUP
6
6:00 PM-9:30 PM
THREADS
7
5:00 PM-5:30 PM
Kate
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
West African Dance with Whitney McClusky
8
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Sher Demeter
9
10
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
SUPERGROUP
11
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Judith Howard dance class
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
West African Dance with Whitney McClusky
12
5:00 PM-10:00 PM
Event set up
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
OUTRAGE!
13
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Patrick Scully
6:00 PM-9:30 PM
THREADS
14
8:45 AM-11:45 AM
Black Label Movement
4:30 PM-5:00 PM
genevieve
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
West African Dance with Whitney McClusky
15
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Evolutionary Yoga
16
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Tomas Goodlaxson
17
18
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Judith Howard dance class
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
West African Dance with Whitney McClusky
5:00 PM-11:00 PM
Event set up and tech
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Singer/Songwriter Series
19
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
MN ROPE BITE
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Elizabeth Stiras
20
8:45 AM-11:45 AM
Black Label Movement
6:00 PM-9:30 PM
THREADS
21
8:45 AM-11:45 AM
Black Label Movement
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
West African Dance with Whitney McClusky
22
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Evolutionary Yoga
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Sher Demeter
6:00 PM-9:30 PM
Cassandra school classes
23
1:00 PM-1:15 PM
Mike Cohn
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Cassandra school classes
24
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Mike Cohn
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Cassandra school classes
25
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Judith Howard dance class
2:00 PM-11:00 PM
Event set up and tech
7:00 PM
MEAT RAFFLE: a fall fundraising bash!
26
10:00 AM-12:30 PM
Cassandra school classes
27
6:00 PM-9:30 PM
THREADS
28
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
West African Dance with Whitney McClusky
29
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Evolutionary Yoga
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Sher Demeter
30
1:30 PM-3:30 PM
Jennifer Pray
6:30 PM-6:45 PM
Ruth Glaeser
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Tomas Goodlaxson
31
Tell a friend about this page:
Display in: block list